TA

Course

Office Hours

Room

Adnan Syed

Organic Chemistry Lab II M: 08:30-09:30 AM SI 1089

Alec Thurston

Analytical Chemistry Lab W: 02:00-03:00 PM SI 3107

Alexa Schwartz

Honors Organic Chemistry Lab I W: 11:00-12:00 PM SI 1089

Angelina Fishback

General Chemistry Lab I W: 11:00-12:00 PM SI 1089

Austin Skinner

Organic Chemistry Lab I
Honors Organic Chemsitry Lab II
T:11:00-12:00 PM
W: 12:00-01:00 PM
SI 1089

Brent Ticsay

Organic Chemistry Lab II T: 02:00-03:00 PM SI 1089

Bridget Doe

General Chemistry Lab I M: 05:00-07:00 PM SI 1089

Chelsea O'Hara

General Chemistry Lab I T: 10:30-11:30 AM
R: 10:30-11:30 AM
SI 1089

Danielle Gilbert

General Chemistry Lab I R: 01:00-02:00 PM SI 1089

David Crooks

General Chemistry Lab I F: 01:00-02:00 PM SI 1089

Dillon Rickertsen

Organic Chemistry Lab I
Organic Chemistry Lab II
R: 11:30-12:30 PM
T: 05:00-06:00 PM
SI 1089

Faris Omeragic

General Chemistry Lab I T: 03:30-04:30 PM
R: 05:00-06:00 PM
SI 1089

Frances Mejia

General Chemistry Lab I T: 10:00-11:00 AM
R: 10:00-12:00 PM
SI 1089

Joanna Jimenez

General Chemistry Lab I M: 01:00-02:00 PM SI 1089

Jordan Southall

Organic Chemistry Lab I W: 02:00-03:00 PM SI 1089

Julia Deyanova

Analytical Chemistry Lab  M: 09:00-10:00 AM SI 3071

Julianna Oviedo

Organic Chemistry Lab I M: 08:30-09:30 AM SI 1089

Kaitlyn Spicer

General Chemistry Lab I W: 12:00-01:00 PM SI 1089

Kathryn Garvey

General Chemistry Lab II M: 12:00-01:00 PM SI 1089

Kendra Kirby

Organic Chemistry Lab I
Organic Chemistry Lab II

M: 12:30-01:30 PM
W: 12:30-01:30 PM
SI 1089

Kristina Jessen

General Chemistry Lab II T: 09:00-10:00 AM
R: 02:00-04:00 PM
SI 1089

Magdelana Carr

Organic Chemistry Lab I F: 05:00-06:00 PM SI 1089

Michelle Gabbert

General Chemistry Lab II W: 05:00-06:00 PM
R: 05:00-06:00 PM
SI 1089

Minyoung Lee

Honors General Chemistry Lab I W: 12:00-01:00 PM SI 1089

Noah Longton

Organic Chemistry Lab I
Organic Chemistry Lab II
T: 04:00-06:00 PM SI 1089

Phoebe Eckstein

General Chemistry Lab I TBA SI 1089

Roubina Tatasovian

General Chemistry Lab II TBA SI 1089

Sami Hourieh

General Chemistry Lab II Sa: 12:00-01:00 PM SI 1089

Selena Vong

Organic Chemistry Lab I T: 10:00-11:00 AM SI 1089

Stephanie Fullam

General Chemistry Lab I M: 04:00-05:00 PM
W: 04:00-05:00 PM
SI 1089

Stephanie Gedney

General Chemistry Lab I T: 05:00-06:00 PM
W: 06:30-07:30 PM
SI 1089

Stephen Soloff

General Chemistry Lab I T: 05:00-06:00 PM SI 1089

Susan Hammerman

Organic Chemistry Lab I R: 09:00-10:00 AM SI 1089

Taha Yahya

General Chemistry Lab II F: 03:00-04:00 PM SI 1089

Tanja Kovacevic

Honors Organic Chemistry Lab I T: 01:00-02:00 PM SI 1089

Thu Ly

Physical Chemistry Lab W: 01:00-03:00 PM SI 3071

Truc Tran

General Chemistry Lab I T: 08:00-09:00 AM
F: 02:00-03:00 PM
SI 1089

Victoria Schlutz

Organic Chemistry Lab I T: 02:30 PM-03:00 PM SI 1089